Poker Tournament

 

2018 Poker Tournament

 

 

Tournament Results


PositionPlayerJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal-2
1Davester1927024721192362918-193187
2Aaron0121202927233125025-184184
3Bill731317724817252227-188178
4Sean310250331821021917-175175
5Everett11534171714141717283-178174
6Jody2517919241729021126-179173
7GregBr92551028332660237-172167
8Mike L.21628261215013211812-172166
9Dave B.1120523232131402821-160158
10Ben213267362210210010-156156
11Buzz5130306453281927-158154
12Kurt165153252226172240-155153
13Thomas02218251961300355-143143
14TomAgain519301314918205414-151142
15Kevin10238641128010637-143139
16Dave D.03320181727022000-137137
17WHMike2113110117220141127-137137
18Fredda32310102061808034-132132
19John T.01722206291801216-131131
20Gus1012177191311111428-133129
21NewBob1971681411181113151-133125
22Jim00012162534120018-117117
23Mike W.13103202100014820-109109
24Shawn00322210500531-9696
25Bob O.28601026648169-9593
26Leon130151529000278-8989
27George03123130900430-8383
28PaulPJr001419077313-7272
29Dave S.71074012272000-6969
30PaulP0215331025125-6666
31Tony18500001210015-5151
32JohnV0000000001925-4444
33Scott0000000003111-4242
34Steve0000000012300-4242
35Cindy000000000240-2424
36Dave Jr.000001500090-2424
37Jared000000001700-1717
38Mark017000000000-1717
39MikeA000000000140-1414
40MarkH00000090000-99
41BenF00010000000-11

 

 

 

Updated 01/13/18