Poker Tournament

 

2018 Poker Tournament

 

 

Tournament Results


PositionPlayerJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal-2
1Sean310250331821-----128128
2GregBr925510283326-----136122
3Ben213267362210-----125115
4Dave D.033201817270-----115115
5Jody2517919241729-----140114
6Davester192702472119-----117110
7Kurt165153252226-----112104
8Aaron012120292723-----103103
9Mike L.216282612150-----108102
10Everett1153417171414-----11297
11Thomas022182519613-----10397
12TomAgain519301314918-----10894
13John T.01722206291-----9594
14Dave B.112052323213-----9790
15Bill7313177248-----9787
16Jim00012162534-----8787
17Fredda323101020618-----9081
18Kevin10238641128-----9080
19NewBob197168141118-----9378
20WHMike211311011722-----8578
21Buzz513030645-----8176
22George0312313090-----7676
23Mike W.13103202100-----6767
24Gus10121771913-----6965
25Dave S.7107401227-----6763
26Shawn003222105-----6060
27PaulPJr00141907-----5858
28Bob O.286010266-----5856
29Leon1301515290-----5454
30PaulP021533102-----5353
31Tony185000012-----3535
32Mark01700000-----1717
33Dave Jr.00000150-----1515
34MarkH0000009-----99
35BenF0001000-----11

 

 

 

Updated 01/13/18