Poker Tournament

 

2018 Poker Tournament

 

 

Tournament Results


PositionPlayerJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal-2
1Aaron0121202927233125---159159
2Jody2517919241729021---161152
3Sean310250331821021---149149
4Ben213267362210210---146143
5Davester192702472119236---146140
6Dave D.033201817270220---137137
7GregBr92551028332660---142137
8Mike L.2162826121501321---142136
9Everett11534171714141717---146131
10Bill73131772481725---139129
11Kurt165153252226172---131126
12TomAgain519301314918205---133123
13Dave B.112052323213140---111109
14Buzz513030645328---112108
15John T.0172220629180---103103
16Thomas02218251961300---103103
17NewBob1971681411181113---117102
18Jim00012162534120---9999
19WHMike211311011722014---9999
20Kevin10238641128010---10096
21Fredda32310102061808---9895
22Gus101217719131111---9187
23Mike W.13103202100014---8181
24George031231309004---8080
25Dave S.710740122720---6969
26Bob O.28601026648---7068
27PaulPJr0014190773---6868
28Shawn00322210500---6060
29PaulP02153310251---5959
30Leon130151529000---5454
31Tony18500001210---3636
32Jared0000000017---1717
33Mark0170000000---1717
34Dave Jr.0000015000---1515
35Steve0000000012---1212
36MarkH000000900---99
37BenF000100000---11

 

 

 

Updated 01/13/18