Poker Tournament

 

2018 Poker Tournament

 

 

Tournament Results


PositionPlayerJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal-2
1Sean3102503318------107107
2Ben2132673622------115105
3Dave D.03320181727------11598
4GregBr9255102833------11096
5Davester1927024721------9891
6Mike L.21628261215------10890
7John T.0172220629------9488
8Jody25179192417------11185
9Thomas0221825196------9084
10Everett11534171714------9883
11Aaron0121202927------8080
12Bill731317724------8979
13Kurt1651532522------8678
14Dave B.1120523232------8477
15George031231309------7676
16TomAgain5193013149------9076
17Buzz51303064------7671
18Mike W.1310320210------6764
19Fredda3231010206------7263
20NewBob1971681411------7560
21Gus1012177191------6658
22WHMike2113110117------6356
23Shawn00322210------5555
24Jim000121625------5353
25Kevin102386411------6252
26Leon130151529------5452
27PaulP02153310------5151
28PaulPJr0014190------5151
29Bob O.28601026------5250
30Dave S.71074012------4036
31Tony1850000------2323
32Mark0170000------1717
33Dave Jr.0000015------1515
34BenF000100------11

 

 

 

Updated 01/13/18