Poker Tournament

 

2018 Poker Tournament

 

 

Tournament Results


PositionPlayerJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal-2
1Dave D.03320181727022----137137
2Ben21326736221021----146136
3Aaron01212029272331----134134
4Davester19270247211923----140133
5GregBr9255102833266----142131
6Jody25179192417290----140131
7Sean3102503318210----128128
8Kurt16515325222617----129121
9Mike L.21628261215013----121115
10Everett115341717141417----129114
11TomAgain51930131491820----128114
12Bill731317724817----114104
13Dave B.11205232321314----111104
14Thomas0221825196130----103103
15John T.017222062918----103102
16Jim0001216253412----9999
17NewBob19716814111811----10489
18Fredda3231010206180----9087
19Kevin102386411280----9086
20WHMike2113110117220----8585
21Buzz5130306453----8480
22George03123130900----7676
23Gus1012177191311----8076
24Dave S.71074012272----6967
25Mike W.131032021000----6767
26PaulPJr001419077----6565
27Bob O.2860102664----6260
28Shawn0032221050----6060
29PaulP0215331025----5858
30Leon13015152900----5454
31Tony1850000121----3636
32Mark017000000----1717
33Dave Jr.000001500----1515
34MarkH00000090----99
35BenF00010000----11

 

 

 

Updated 01/13/18