Poker Tournament

 

2018 Poker Tournament

 

 

Tournament Results


PositionPlayerJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal-2
1Buzz513030--------6660
2Sean310250--------5656
3George0312313--------6754
4Mike L.2162826--------8154
5Shawn003222--------5454
6Dave D.0332018--------7153
7Davester1927024--------7051
8Everett1153417--------6751
9TomAgain5193013--------6749
10Bill731317--------5848
11Ben213267--------5747
12Thomas0221825--------6547
13Jody2517919--------7044
14Dave B.1120523--------5943
15John T.0172220--------5942
16PaulPJr00141--------4242
17GregBr925510--------4935
18NewBob197168--------5035
19WHMike2113110--------4534
20Fredda3231010--------4633
21Kevin102386--------4733
22Mike W.1310320--------4633
23Kurt165153--------3931
24Leon1301515--------4330
25Gus1012177--------4629
26Aaron012120--------2424
27Tony18500--------2323
28PaulP02153--------2018
29Dave S.71074--------2817
30Mark01700--------1717
31Bob O.2860--------1614
32Jim00012--------1212
33BenF0001--------11

 

 

 

Updated 01/13/18