Poker Tournament

 

2019 Poker Tournament

 

 

 

 

 

Tournament Results


PositionPlayerJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal-2
1TomAgain3810182538-------129101
2Ben292893812-------11695
3Bill2536172321-------12284
4Sean2835101718-------10982
5Gus34182763-------8879
6GregBr291152029-------9478
7John T.1229241824-------10777
8Jody93726127-------9175
9Leon01734323-------7774
10Tony425191529-------9273
11Dave B.141226290-------8169
12NewBob1821301810-------9769
13Dave S.013301025-------7868
14Mike L.291001325-------7767
15Everett69103420-------7964
16Bob O.23611928-------7762
17Fredda11280218-------6860
18Scott18241807-------6760
19Shawn20021018-------5959
20Kurt31592913-------6957
21Davester17284011-------6056
22Thomas0193122-------5452
23Aaron2372164-------6151
24Kevin2216240-------5351
25WHMike71821812-------6651
26PaulPJr15731322-------6050
27Jim2841600-------4848
28Johnny2261485-------5548
29PaulP9216120-------4845
30Buzz6203017-------4643
31Jaron1340250-------4242
32Mike W.1102242-------3937
33Dave D.010260-------2727
34Jared210000-------2121
35Jessica00040-------44

 

 

 

Updated 01/07/19