Poker Tournament

 

2019 Poker Tournament

 

 

 

 

 

Tournament Results


PositionPlayerJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal-2
1Ben292893812391924----198177
2TomAgain381018253871622----174157
3Bill253617232141024----160146
4Mike L.291001325282129----155145
5John T.122924182401234----153141
6Jody93726127302411----156140
7GregBr291152029252113----153137
8Sean283510171818160----143132
9Dave B.141226290161729----143131
10Tony42519152921717----128122
11Gus341827636329----126120
12NewBob182130181015181----131120
13Leon017343238330----118118
14Dave S.0133010252808----114114
15Aaron237216423030----114110
16Fredda1128021842317----112108
17Everett691034200258----112106
18Kurt3159291319421----113106
19Bob O.2361192812612----10795
20Johnny226148514228----9995
21Shawn200210182570----9191
22Davester1728401114015----8989
23Kevin221624013915----9088
24Thomas01931222309----8686
25Jim284160025011----8484
26WHMike718218128113----8878
27Scott18241807000----6767
28Buzz62030172164----6866
29PaulPJr15731322022----6462
30PaulP9216120005----5353
31Dave D.0102601960----5252
32Mike W.11022421100----5050
33Jaron1340250000----4242
34Jared2100001000----3131
35JohnV000000290----2929
36Dave Jr.000000022----2222
37Jessica00040006----1010

 

 

 

Updated 01/07/19